Microsoft - Xbox One - Xbox One console met accessoires - Video game console

Starting bid
€ 1

Add to your favourites to get an alert when the auction starts.

Catawiki Buyer Protection

Your payment’s safe with us until you receive your object.View details

Trustpilot 4.4 | 137853 reviews

Rated Excellent on Trustpilot.

Description from the seller

For sale: a complete Microsoft Xbox One 500 GB bundle in good and fully working condition. The console has been used carefully, fully reset to factory settings and ready for a new owner immediately.

This complete set contains everything you need to start gaming right away: an original controller, four popular games and all required cables.

Contents of the bundle:
Microsoft Xbox One 500 GB console
Original Microsoft Xbox One wireless controller (good condition)
Original Microsoft power adapter
Power cable
HDMI cable
4 original Xbox One games:
Call of Duty: WWII
Call of Duty: Black Ops III
Battlefield 1
Fallout 4

Condition
The Xbox One functions fully and has always been well cared for. The original controller is in excellent condition and all buttons, sticks and triggers work as they should.

Technical specifications
Brand: Microsoft
Model: Xbox One
Storage capacity: 500 GB
Color: Black
Dimensions: 34.3 × 26.3 × 8.0 cm
Weight: approx. 3.5 kg

With this complete set you can start right away. The combination of a reliable Xbox One, an original controller, four popular games makes this an excellent bundle for both beginner and experienced gamers. Everything needed to start playing is included.
The console is carefully packed so it arrives safely at the new owner's place.

For sale: a complete Microsoft Xbox One 500 GB bundle in good and fully working condition. The console has been used carefully, fully reset to factory settings and ready for a new owner immediately.

This complete set contains everything you need to start gaming right away: an original controller, four popular games and all required cables.

Contents of the bundle:
Microsoft Xbox One 500 GB console
Original Microsoft Xbox One wireless controller (good condition)
Original Microsoft power adapter
Power cable
HDMI cable
4 original Xbox One games:
Call of Duty: WWII
Call of Duty: Black Ops III
Battlefield 1
Fallout 4

Condition
The Xbox One functions fully and has always been well cared for. The original controller is in excellent condition and all buttons, sticks and triggers work as they should.

Technical specifications
Brand: Microsoft
Model: Xbox One
Storage capacity: 500 GB
Color: Black
Dimensions: 34.3 × 26.3 × 8.0 cm
Weight: approx. 3.5 kg

With this complete set you can start right away. The combination of a reliable Xbox One, an original controller, four popular games makes this an excellent bundle for both beginner and experienced gamers. Everything needed to start playing is included.
The console is carefully packed so it arrives safely at the new owner's place.

Details

Brand
Microsoft
Series/model
Xbox One
Title
Xbox One console met accessoires
Year of manufacture
2013
Condition
Very good
In working order
Yes
Memory
500GB
Sold by
The NetherlandsVerified
Private

Similar objects

For you in

Video Games & Computers